HOME  
 
:: Login
Username:

Password:


Lost Password?

Register now!
:: Main Menu
FsPassengers Flight Logging Service

Provided by UKATC Services

 

Click on the logo for a free demo!

UKATC is proud to present our own flight logging service. When pilots or VA's use the outstanding FsPassengers software they can now export all there flight data into our own server. Once the data is there we can display it virtually without any limits on this webpage. Or even on an own VA page on this website. New limits to rise to then! If you want more info, please contact one of our managers on the management page.

Below you will find the actual flight data of our pilots who are already using it now.

Soon the setup procedure will be displayed here!

FLIGHT HOURS PER PILOT
Pilot Name Flight Time
AB967838:59:59
Andy Brown235:08:28
BA967 - JAY126:19:04
BIGGLES02:19:37
BLAST114:15:10
Barry Diabo129:09:00
Bert30:40:57
Biggles138:05:08
Bobo Lisij01:44:07
CR Dummy00:21:00
Capt' Iwan Plomp12:09:05
Capt. Brian Mensing45:08:33
Captain Gibson00:48:13
Captain Mensing105:51:58
D Roberts05:48:36
D-AFOH John02:01:51
D38807:29:37
DAV_18522:35:42
DJ Gibson18:14:17
Daniel Libman08:56:33
David Roberts06:32:51
Dov Stein222:43:29
Eric M Stein163:08:02
G-X439148:12:53
G-X439 - Biggles164:57:46
JAMI00:54:55
Jack High17:36:41
John Doe04:49:33
John Woodward19:46:48
Jonathan Bautista-Trimming195:44:13
Kippler04:49:08
Mike Vlug53:37:48
Ozzy10:27:38
Robert Barlow01:32:59
Robert King538:12:41
Roy Potma157:29:02
STEVE00:53:17
dj gibson01:04:18
martin00:36:55


BONUSPOINTS PER COMPANY
Company Name Bonus Points
Air Canada30913
Air Hilversum12206
American Airlines647
BRITISH AIRWAYS388028
BVA20
Biggles Air68569
Biggles Airways337
BigglesAir30875
Brian Airlines620
Brian's Airlines16505
British Airways4570
British Airways PLC908
British Airways Plc1326
British Airways Virtual1259
British Airways plc11116
British Midland1797
British Midland Airways2740
Brittania Air330
BuzzBee Airlines230
Clickair390
Clogsta Airways2137
DAN AIR5836
DELTA4450
De Wadden Island Service8050
Delta0
EL AL23987
EL AL AIRLINES3123
EL AL Airlines17217
EasyJet5580
EasyJet UK700
EasyJet ltd230
El Al Israel Airlines2678
Era Alaska840
Estonian Air650
FEDEX230
FEDEX IOM14563
Fedex7296
Flightclub Hilversum540
Flybe1373
Global-Hoppers.com80
Hapag Lloyd Express30
Hop List280
Iberia215
JBT Airlines486
KLM CITY HOPPER BV10293
King Airways2210
Lambertus Air4487
Lufthansa14815
MAYBE AIR GROUP0
Maybe Air Group19065
Mohawk Air10338
Monarch Airlines3142
MyTravel Airways5159
Native Airways33066
Northern Ireland Airways410
Pacifica Airlines6396
Royal Airways2180
Ryanair1796
Scandinavian Airlines226
Scandinavian Airways740
Test flights ltd1270
Thomas Cook775
Thomson Airways1034
Thomson Fly5642
Thomsonfly7693
Trans Global International560
UKATC1755
UKATC Airlines - Andy39112
UKATC GHL - JAY23526
UKATC GHL - Jonathan13939
USL GLOBAL AIR14696
Virgin Atlantic3946
Virgin Atlantic Airways7319
World Class International8763
World Travel620
biriitsh a20
easyJet1435


BONUSPOINTS PER PILOT
Pilot Name Bonus Points
AB967405680
Andy Brown58610
BA967 - JAY38222
BIGGLES337
BLAST30913
Barry Diabo43404
Bert4487
Biggles15655
Bobo Lisij280
CR Dummy180
Capt' Iwan Plomp8050
Capt. Brian Mensing8763
Captain Gibson180
Captain Mensing17125
D Roberts1090
D-AFOH John0
D3882360
DAV_1855836
DJ Gibson4152
Daniel Libman650
David Roberts300
Dov Stein23987
Eric M Stein17217
G-X43951864
G-X439 - Biggles47580
JAMI20
Jack High3568
John Doe440
John Woodward4450
Jonathan Bautista-Trimming26728
Kippler1170
Mike Vlug20042
Ozzy1755
Robert Barlow180
Robert King57622
Roy Potma17438
STEVE0
dj gibson30
martin20


PENALITYPOINTS PER PILOT
Pilot Name Penality Points
AB96738273
Andy Brown2656
BA967 - JAY8918
BIGGLES0
BLAST10312
Barry Diabo12211
Bert3819
Biggles491
Bobo Lisij0
CR Dummy350
Capt' Iwan Plomp0
Capt. Brian Mensing1748
Captain Gibson0
Captain Mensing25492
D Roberts2220
D-AFOH John1450
D3882673
DAV_1851984
DJ Gibson0
Daniel Libman2393
David Roberts3559
Dov Stein5735
Eric M Stein3353
G-X439350
G-X439 - Biggles5084
JAMI2259
Jack High9526
John Doe1750
John Woodward4714
Jonathan Bautista-Trimming15773
Kippler400
Mike Vlug9001
Ozzy700
Robert Barlow432
Robert King54550
Roy Potma5325
STEVE2259
dj gibson400
martin1155




GENERAL FLIGHT DATA PER COMPANY
Company Name Max Cruise Speed Min Landing Speed Max Altitude Max Distance
Air Canada513 kt110 kt37001ft998 Nm
Air Hilversum509 kt103 kt5000ft89 Nm
American Airlines460 kt131 kt36017ft973 Nm
BRITISH AIRWAYS583 kt0 kt8526ft998 Nm
BVA414 kt124 kt10515ft196 Nm
Biggles Air538 kt100 kt5160ft97 Nm
Biggles Airways416 kt128 kt34019ft807 Nm
BigglesAir578 kt100 kt5062ft98 Nm
Brian Airlines452 kt133 kt600ft9 Nm
Brian's Airlines531 kt100 kt9911ft96 Nm
British Airways464 kt102 kt8221ft69 Nm
British Airways PLC448 kt123 kt39038ft4,996 Nm
British Airways Plc1179 kt143 kt57024ft2,991 Nm
British Airways Virtual380 kt122 kt938ft5 Nm
British Airways plc522 kt122 kt6998ft844 Nm
British Midland489 kt133 kt31085ft968 Nm
British Midland Airways513 kt101 kt41040ft885 Nm
Brittania Air0 kt149 kt9412ft49 Nm
BuzzBee Airlines390 kt129 kt20006ft271 Nm
Clickair274 kt116 kt8267ft171 Nm
Clogsta Airways501 kt107 kt8041ft85 Nm
DAN AIR428 kt116 kt33005ft649 Nm
DELTA431 kt100 kt32191ft89 Nm
De Wadden Island Service0 kt0 kt984ft9 Nm
Delta469 kt125 kt32139ft684 Nm
EL AL547 kt114 kt36003ft997 Nm
EL AL AIRLINES578 kt129 kt33008ft829 Nm
EL AL Airlines570 kt114 kt39150ft940 Nm
EasyJet512 kt115 kt3723ft929 Nm
EasyJet UK0 kt123 kt8051ft73 Nm
EasyJet ltd453 kt109 kt37024ft508 Nm
El Al Israel Airlines527 kt129 kt44698ft6,570 Nm
Era Alaska0 kt45 kt4484ft90 Nm
Estonian Air464 kt106 kt8562ft617 Nm
FEDEX477 kt151 kt28001ft215 Nm
FEDEX IOM635 kt103 kt9002ft997 Nm
Fedex572 kt105 kt34071ft85 Nm
Flightclub Hilversum0 kt39 kt3139ft69 Nm
Flybe432 kt126 kt9061ft72 Nm
Global-Hoppers.com359 kt114 kt15013ft339 Nm
Hapag Lloyd Express275 kt133 kt10006ft109 Nm
Hop List141 kt63 kt8070ft219 Nm
Iberia431 kt120 kt34137ft806 Nm
JBT Airlines185 kt74 kt3369ft32 Nm
KLM CITY HOPPER BV475 kt100 kt5524ft903 Nm
King Airways456 kt117 kt41017ft717 Nm
Lambertus Air453 kt118 kt7624ft95 Nm
Lufthansa559 kt129 kt39442ft937 Nm
MAYBE AIR GROUP448 kt177 kt22007ft127 Nm
Maybe Air Group507 kt106 kt958ft98 Nm
Mohawk Air505 kt106 kt34035ft948 Nm
Monarch Airlines485 kt129 kt40436ft825 Nm
MyTravel Airways539 kt112 kt41108ft706 Nm
Native Airways490 kt103 kt3772ft712 Nm
Northern Ireland Airways0 kt153 kt12001ft75 Nm
Pacifica Airlines77 kt0 kt8274ft708 Nm
Royal Airways472 kt0 kt34150ft775 Nm
Ryanair505 kt131 kt37306ft534 Nm
Scandinavian Airlines454 kt103 kt37014ft516 Nm
Scandinavian Airways541 kt114 kt33835ft528 Nm
Test flights ltd386 kt122 kt4609ft649 Nm
Thomas Cook459 kt103 kt40003ft888 Nm
Thomson Airways507 kt112 kt40705ft884 Nm
Thomson Fly592 kt121 kt41135ft888 Nm
Thomsonfly535 kt0 kt40807ft962 Nm
Trans Global International6838 kt136 kt18024ft151 Nm
UKATC226 kt104 kt8034ft75 Nm
UKATC Airlines - Andy490 kt101 kt9960ft976 Nm
UKATC GHL - JAY503 kt100 kt33021ft711 Nm
UKATC GHL - Jonathan536 kt109 kt8234ft712 Nm
USL GLOBAL AIR506 kt101 kt33008ft90 Nm
Virgin Atlantic513 kt112 kt44087ft4,652 Nm
Virgin Atlantic Airways543 kt121 kt40226ft760 Nm
World Class International490 kt114 kt9514ft98 Nm
World Travel360 kt108 kt9803ft85 Nm
biriitsh a345 kt153 kt11026ft131 Nm
easyJet483 kt117 kt40360ft989 Nm


GENERAL FLIGHT DATA PER COMPANY
Company Name Total Numbers of Passengers Total Cargo Weight
Air Canada131971353590
Air Hilversum4493264797
American Airlines40544638
BRITISH AIRWAYS26588917844645
BVA1070
Biggles Air10506171123
Biggles Airways1130
BigglesAir5119111168
Brian Airlines22716095
Brian's Airlines9746372238
British Airways2612153568
British Airways PLC2287553
British Airways Plc49317270
British Airways Virtual92856181
British Airways plc3483148775
British Midland72253977
British Midland Airways79353417
Brittania Air28130030
BuzzBee Airlines792267
Clickair2259070
Clogsta Airways196872623
DAN AIR163982357
DELTA25039209
De Wadden Island Service1700
Delta1491974
EL AL22558296189
EL AL AIRLINES222760294
EL AL Airlines9831585520
EasyJet1814172805
EasyJet UK47737741
EasyJet ltd1154011
El Al Israel Airlines1215203208
Era Alaska627
Estonian Air2189042
FEDEX931868
FEDEX IOM9052286391
Fedex3150178122
Flightclub Hilversum613
Flybe55142876
Global-Hoppers.com900
Hapag Lloyd Express1079071
Hop List10
Iberia2259070
JBT Airlines171522
KLM CITY HOPPER BV341673097
King Airways77338739
Lambertus Air2028150485
Lufthansa8504526832
MAYBE AIR GROUP2060
Maybe Air Group8271583341
Mohawk Air2297189874
Monarch Airlines1774169642
MyTravel Airways2992163292
Native Airways13049149517
Northern Ireland Airways3260
Pacifica Airlines30600
Royal Airways86049012
Ryanair48627354
Scandinavian Airlines11411340
Scandinavian Airways43034017
Test flights ltd21912872
Thomas Cook58734048
Thomson Airways1625123238
Thomson Fly3722223529
Thomsonfly4360366271
Trans Global International21918142
UKATC380
UKATC Airlines - Andy18458538033
UKATC GHL - JAY154551012497
UKATC GHL - Jonathan5055246348
USL GLOBAL AIR8961650631
Virgin Atlantic3019427744
Virgin Atlantic Airways5305484882
World Class International3412155448
World Travel39964898
biriitsh a1079071
easyJet79161688
:: Session Info
  • Sunday-Multi ATC session at 19:00 BST
  • 1st Wednesday each month-Midweek Adv. at 19:30 BST
  • Friday-Free Flight Night at 19:30 BST
  • BST = GMT + 1 hour
Check the Pilotstart page for more info.